Boxing Only


Mike Tyson

Mike Tyson
Name:
Mike Tyson
Nickname:
Iron
Date of Birth:
30th June 1966 (55 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Henderson, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
6th March 1985
Retired:
11th June 2005 (Career length: 20 years 3 months)
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:
Status:
Retired